Staff

ENROLLING STAFF

Staff Email
604.296.9008,ext
Websites
Division
Grade
Ms. B. Deol 51747316/7
Ms, O. Zmukic26/7
Ms C. Montgomery 514137website36/7
Mrs. E. Haskins 519978website46/7
Mr. B. MacRitchie51567955/6
Mr. S. David64/5
Ms. V. Cheng 512978 website74/5
Mrs. N. Delikatny
Mrs. L. Barer
513339
512808
84/5
Mrs. J. Slack5161194/5
Ms. M. Brown513076website103
Ms. S. Yoon519679112/3
Mrs. N. Mora 515122122/3
Mr. J. Byun132/3
Ms. J. Rich513556142/3
Mrs. S. Spring
Mrs. M. Cannata
513437
513671
152/3
Mrs. L. Gurniak513195161/2
Mrs. O. Goncalves 513456171/2
Mrs. D. Ha516825181
Ms. L. Conroy 519261191
Ms. B. Sumpter 51937320K/1
Ms. S. Alexander 51937621K
Mrs. C. Nielsen 51352122K
Ms S. Barisic
Mrs. M. Cannata
518166
513671
23K

NON-ENROLLING STAFF

Staff Email
604.296.9008,ext
Websites
Role
Ms C. Andersen513378websiteLSS/ELL
Ms K. Clark623002websiteVice Principal
LSS/ELL
Ms L. Englar516964websiteLSS/ELL
Mrs. K. Trudeau519379websiteLSS/ELL
Mr. A. Chan518812websiteLSS/ELL
Ms. R. Cook518527websiteLSS/ELL
Ms. C. Lee
Ms. C. Seminara
511090
516009
Ms Lee's website
Ms Seminara's website
Band/Music
Ms. T Carroll
515629websiteCounsellor
Ms T ChangMusic
Ms. E Huva510417websiteLibrary
Mrs. C. Rocchetta515298EA
Mrs. I. Korovnikov518094EA
Ms. J. Shen518756EA
Ms. D. Lenaghan512575EA
Ms. R. Sihota512518EA
Mrs. S. Woff516483EA
Ms P. Aquino516652EA
Ms. C. HarrisonEA
Ms T Kingston515101EA
Ms L. Brown516247EA
Ms. A. Babuin519376EA
Mrs. J. Burkholder512430Crossing Guard
Mrs. M. Maric511100Noon Hour Supervisor
Mrs. J. Creighton512448Noon Hour Supervisor
Mrs. A. ConsiglioNoon Hour Supervisor
Ms. G. Noel 623600websiteStrong Start
Ms. M. Philley519611websiteSpeech Language Pathologist
Ms. L Nemati
Ms. C. Chang
517973Settlement Workers

ADMINISTRATION OFFICE

Staff Email604.296.9008,extRoleWebsite
Mr. B. Cornell623001Principalwebsite
Ms. K Clark623002Vice Principalwebsite
Ms. C. Montgomery514137Head Teacherwebsite
Ms.A. Sanders623005Secretarywebsite
Ms. A DaPalma623008Office Supportwebsite
Ms. T Carroll515629Counsellorwebsite